Line Up

Click on the band name for more details.


Los Pacaminos ft. Paul Young (Photo Jim Peters)

50 Year Storm
50 Year Storm Unplugged
Abi Platt & Joe Stevens
Alley Cat Kings
Ami Booth
Anabel Bennet
Andy & Helen
Andy Darlington
Andy Kelly
Bache
Becky Brunning: ACTION ANTIHERO
Ben Oldfield
Bene
Best of the South West Compilation 1: Louis Burgess, Suzy Bennett, Andrew W
Best of the South West Compilation 2: Graham Wilkes, Mark Dennett, Riordan
Betty Blue Bird
Black Friday
Blue River
Bone Tired
Boundless Brothers
Bucca Dhu
Bucket List
Carl Morris Trio
Charlie Harris
Chill Out
Chloe Carrubba
Citations
Company B
Daddy Long legs
Dark Station
Dastardlys
David and James Jordon – Garden Party
Derek Burgoyne
Deviock Community Music
Dew Barf
Diamond Geezers
Division
DJ Dom and The Disco Decks
DJ Lee Wallace
DJ Sax
Dr Oz
Dr Thuds Remedy
Dusk at Dawn
Eagle Empire
Ellie Gowers
Falmouth Soul Sensation
Farrel Family
Four Candles
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boys
Green Haze
Grenaways
Halfway Harmony
Harri Larkin
Heavy Souls
Helen Goldsmith
Helm and The All Star Band
High Voltage
Holly Vivian
Horse with no name
Hot Pearl Snatch
Jack Bartlett and Fletch
Jack Barton
Jaded Angel
Jess Aldersley
Joe Chown
Joe Hurworth
John Carter
Johnny Blofter
Jordan Lee Collins
Judy Whitlock
Just Voices
Keltique
Kernoby
Kernow King
King Creature
Lanreath Community Music
Leon Harvey
Leon Harvey DJ Set
Little Miss Mojo – feat. DJ Lee Grimshaw
Loella Jade Eke
Looe Luggers
Looe Valley Singers
Looekuleles
Los Pacominos Ft Paul Young
Lost Cousins
Lost in Space
Louis Burgess
Louis Evans
Mad Dog Mcrae
Marc Rice
Marley White
Martin Baker
Michael Williams
Mike Jelly
Misdemena 4
Molly Stewart
Moody Will and The Roll On
Moose
Nick Meares
Noel Brodie: Feeling The Burn
Oh Majester
One Dumb Blond
Phat Bollard
PP Arnold
Quo No UK
Raikes
Rame Peninsular Choir
Red House
Rob Oakley
Rob Phillimore
Robert McGregor
Russell Sinclair and the Smokin Locos
Sally Baker
Sam Nicoresti: The Bedtime Fun Time Go To Sleep Right Now Show
Sam Richardson
Sam Stone, Redley Flowerdew – The Zenner Acoustic
Samantha Preis
Scarlette Von B
Sergeant Flint
Shamrock
Shyte Night
Silent Disco – Adults Only
Silent Disco – Kids
Silent Disco – Teens
Slow and Easy
Smokey’s King Shufflers
Snob Hill
Sonic Kingdom
Soul Stroke
Spitting Feathers
Sport on the big screen
Stereolithic
Sterts Singers
Steve Flanders
Stone Face Wellers
Strings and Roundabouts
The Adventures of Sun Luke Riley
The Blues Bandits – On a fishing boat on The Quay
The Boscarn Night Club
The Buskerteers
The Cabarats
The Carter Family
The Correspondents
The Countrymen
The Duplex
The Flaming Infidels
The Grizzly Millions
The Hard Done Bys
The Huckleberry Finns
The Normals
The Polperro Wreckers
The Stowes
The Trees
The Viewers
Three Minute Warning
Tim Leyton Pill
Tobias Ben Jacob
Tom Glover : Small Town Hero
Tom Palmer
Uncle Frank
Unity Division
Vagabond Dons
Velvet Echoes
Vince Lee and the Big Combo
Will Keating
Wille Edwards (Wille and the Bandits)
Winter Mountain
Yazzy